Régionale
CAMBRAI
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:25:28 | 1186 | |
2 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:26:77 | 1164 | |
3 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:30:03 | 1116 | |
4 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:32:39 | 1082 | |
5 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:32:75 | 1077 | |
6 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:34:07 | 1058 | |
7 | JONAC Mathilde | 1997 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:35:46 | 1039 | |
8 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:36:11 | 1030 | |
9 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:06 | 1016 | |
10 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:38:94 | 991 | |
11 | CORNU Laura | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:39:22 | 987 | |
12 | MEKKAOUI Lea | 1996 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:39:57 | 982 | |
13 | DE GRAEVE Caroline | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:39:69 | 980 | |
14 | COMBLE Valentine | 1992 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:40:28 | 972 | |
15 | REINQUIN Justine | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:40:66 | 967 | |
16 | DELANNOY Justine | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:40:96 | 963 | |
17 | MARTIN Camille | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:41:55 | 955 | |
18 | LIAGRE Marielou | 1999 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:42:10 | 948 | |
19 | RENAULT Lea | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:42:66 | 940 | |
20 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 2:42:91 | 937 | |
21 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:43:19 | 933 | |
22 | HANKS Orla | 1998 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:43:72 | 926 | |
23 | BRISAC Alix | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:43:93 | 924 | |
24 | ESTRAN Margaux | 1998 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:44:11 | 921 | |
25 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:44:37 | 918 | |
26 | THOMAS Lea | 1999 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:45:01 | 909 | |
27 | PASSARD Solène | 1995 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:45:88 | 898 | |
28 | PASQUA Elisa | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:45:92 | 898 | |
29 | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:48:24 | 868 | |
30 | CADIOU Chloe | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:49:20 | 855 | |
31 | MICHOT Claire | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:49:56 | 851 | |
32 | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:82 | 835 | |
33 | HAVEZ Justine | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:51:35 | 828 | |
34 | NOUCHET Alexandra | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:04 | 807 | |
35 | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:14 | 770 | |
36 | HOUZET Clarisse | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:56:59 | 764 | |
37 | GUILLAUME Amandine | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:58:60 | 740 | |
38 | PALY Axelle | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:04:74 | 670 | |
39 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | FIEF Perrine | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:25:34 | 1185 | |
2 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:29:11 | 1129 | |
3 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:29:55 | 1123 | |
4 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:32:77 | 1077 | |
5 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:33:33 | 1069 | |
6 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:34:67 | 1050 | |
7 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:37:70 | 1008 | |
8 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:39:04 | 989 | |
9 | CORNU Laura | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:39:99 | 976 | |
10 | JONAC Mathilde | 1997 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REINQUIN Justine | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:37:78 | 1007 | |
2 | MEKKAOUI Lea | 1996 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:38:54 | 996 | |
3 | DELANNOY Justine | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:40:01 | 976 | |
4 | MARTIN Camille | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:42:63 | 941 | |
5 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 2:42:71 | 940 | |
6 | COMBLE Valentine | 1992 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:42:79 | 939 | |
7 | LIAGRE Marielou | 1999 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:44:52 | 916 | |
8 | DE GRAEVE Caroline | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:44:55 | 916 | |
9 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:46:04 | 896 | |
10 | RENAULT Lea | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:51:73 | 824 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASQUA Elisa | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:42:91 | 937 | |
2 | THOMAS Lea | 1999 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:43:04 | 935 | |
3 | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:47:93 | 872 | |
4 | CADIOU Chloe | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:48:38 | 866 | |
5 | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:51:98 | 821 | |
6 | HOUZET Clarisse | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:54:87 | 785 | |
7 | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:07 | 759 | |
8 | PALY Axelle | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:06:44 | 651 |