Régionale
CAMBRAI
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:08:70 | 1195 | |
2 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:25 | 1179 | |
3 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:09:48 | 1172 | |
4 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1171 | |
5 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:10:58 | 1139 | |
6 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:11:09 | 1124 | |
7 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:15 | 1123 | |
8 | ********** ********** | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:16 | 1122 | |
9 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:21 | 1092 | |
10 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:12:42 | 1086 | |
11 | DE GRAEVE Caroline | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:12:52 | 1083 | |
12 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:12:85 | 1073 | |
13 | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:12:93 | 1071 | |
14 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:33 | 1060 | |
15 | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:13:65 | 1051 | |
16 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:68 | 1022 | |
17 | YVART Celeste | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:15:50 | 999 | |
18 | DEVRED Eugenie | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:15:55 | 998 | |
19 | GENET Florine | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:15:88 | 989 | |
20 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:35 | 976 | |
21 | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:16:53 | 971 | |
22 | BREVIERE Mathilde | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:16:53 | 971 | |
23 | SOUILLARD Perrine | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:16:65 | 968 | |
24 | HUCK Cassandre | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:16:70 | 966 | |
25 | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:93 | 960 | |
26 | SOUBRIER Clara | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:17:53 | 944 | |
27 | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:18:22 | 926 | |
28 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:61 | 915 | |
29 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:18:70 | 913 | |
30 | TALMASSE Faustine | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:19:08 | 903 | |
31 | CORON Océane | 1997 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:19:86 | 883 | |
32 | HAVEZ Justine | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:20:47 | 867 | |
33 | DUQUESNOY Adeline | 1996 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:20:50 | 866 | |
34 | BRISAC Alix | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:20:60 | 863 | |
35 | DELANNOY Agathe | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:21:35 | 844 | |
36 | SUBTS Alix | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:22:12 | 825 | |
37 | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:13 | 825 | |
38 | PARENT Celia | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:22:69 | 811 | |
39 | LEFEBVRE Sofia | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:22:89 | 806 | |
40 | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:23:47 | 792 | |
41 | GUILLAUME Amandine | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:63 | 739 | |
42 | BOURGEOIS Heloise | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:26:77 | 713 | |
43 | MICHOT Claire | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | JONAC Mathilde | 1997 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | FIEF Perrine | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:07:01 | 1247 | |
2 | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:09:27 | 1178 | |
3 | ********** ********** | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:71 | 1165 | |
4 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:10:25 | 1149 | |
5 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:11:03 | 1126 | |
6 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:11:36 | 1116 | |
7 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:91 | 1100 | |
8 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:12:52 | 1083 | |
9 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:67 | 1079 | |
10 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:15:99 | 986 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:11:90 | 1101 | |
2 | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:12:85 | 1073 | |
3 | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:13:17 | 1064 | |
4 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:36 | 1059 | |
5 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:42 | 1057 | |
6 | YVART Celeste | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:14:21 | 1035 | |
7 | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:16:16 | 981 | |
8 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:44 | 973 | |
9 | HUCK Cassandre | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:17:20 | 953 | |
10 | SOUBRIER Clara | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:18:73 | 912 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TALMASSE Faustine | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:18:67 | 914 | |
2 | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:18:72 | 912 | |
3 | DELANNOY Agathe | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:21:50 | 841 | |
4 | LEFEBVRE Sofia | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:22:14 | 824 | |
5 | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:05 | 802 | |
6 | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:23:86 | 782 | |
7 | GUILLAUME Amandine | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:76 | 760 | |
8 | BOURGEOIS Heloise | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:27:05 | 706 |