Régionale
CAMBRAI
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:15:74 | 1177 | |
2 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:88 | 1173 | |
3 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:16:29 | 1164 | |
4 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:17:76 | 1128 | |
5 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:18:40 | 1113 | |
6 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:18:81 | 1103 | |
7 | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:91 | 1077 | |
8 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:19:99 | 1075 | |
9 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:20:20 | 1070 | |
10 | CORNU Laura | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:20:45 | 1065 | |
11 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:20:59 | 1061 | |
12 | COMBLE Valentine | 1992 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:21:31 | 1045 | |
13 | THERY Clara | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:80 | 1033 | |
14 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:21:80 | 1033 | |
15 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:21:82 | 1033 | |
16 | REINQUIN Justine | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:22:74 | 1012 | |
17 | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:23:18 | 1002 | |
18 | JOSPIN Margaux | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:23:20 | 1002 | |
19 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:23:58 | 993 | |
20 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:62 | 992 | |
21 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:23:68 | 991 | |
22 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:24:28 | 977 | |
23 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:24:60 | 970 | |
24 | DELANNOY Justine | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:24:73 | 967 | |
25 | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:25:11 | 959 | |
26 | PROOT Adéle | 2000 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:25:16 | 958 | |
27 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:34 | 954 | |
28 | SEBILLE Amandine | 1987 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 1:25:47 | 951 | |
29 | DELANNOY Agathe | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:27:02 | 917 | |
30 | PILLE Emma | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:27:59 | 905 | |
31 | MERESSE Chloe | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:28:46 | 886 | |
32 | KONRAD Lory | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:28:57 | 884 | |
33 | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:73 | 881 | |
34 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:29:83 | 858 | |
35 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:94 | 855 | |
36 | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:30:80 | 837 | |
37 | PASQUA Elisa | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:30:98 | 834 | |
38 | COEVOET Lea | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:31:40 | 825 | |
39 | HOUZET Clarisse | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:31:54 | 822 | |
40 | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:32:24 | 808 | |
41 | SOMMERFELD Margot | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:32:58 | 801 | |
42 | AZAROUAL Nina | 1999 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:33:32 | 786 | |
43 | CIURLIK Pauline | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:33:46 | 784 | |
44 | DENUDT Juliette | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:34:89 | 755 | |
45 | COHEN-BOULAKIA Emma | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:37:72 | 701 | |
46 | JONAC Mathilde | 1997 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | PREVOTS Florine | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:62 | 1155 | |
2 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:16:71 | 1153 | |
3 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:16:87 | 1149 | |
4 | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:00 | 1146 | |
5 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:17:67 | 1130 | |
6 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:18:43 | 1112 | |
7 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:19:47 | 1087 | |
8 | CORNU Laura | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:19:78 | 1080 | |
9 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:19:81 | 1080 | |
10 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:20:00 | 1075 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:20:25 | 1069 | |
2 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:21:83 | 1033 | |
3 | COMBLE Valentine | 1992 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:21:91 | 1031 | |
4 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:22:13 | 1026 | |
5 | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:22:19 | 1024 | |
6 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:90 | 1008 | |
7 | THERY Clara | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:06 | 1005 | |
8 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:23:07 | 1005 | |
9 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:23:58 | 993 | |
10 | JOSPIN Margaux | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:24:79 | 966 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:23:26 | 1000 | |
2 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:25:07 | 960 | |
3 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:29 | 955 | |
4 | PILLE Emma | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:26:06 | 938 | |
5 | PROOT Adéle | 2000 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:26:12 | 937 | |
6 | KONRAD Lory | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:27:78 | 901 | |
7 | DELANNOY Agathe | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:27:93 | 898 | |
8 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:29:46 | 865 | |
9 | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:81 | 858 | |
10 | MERESSE Chloe | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:30:63 | 841 |