Régionale
CAMBRAI
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:68 | 1204 | |
2 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:34:69 | 1204 | |
3 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:35:61 | 1158 | |
4 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:35:78 | 1150 | |
5 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:36:12 | 1133 | |
6 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:36:15 | 1132 | |
7 | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:18 | 1130 | |
8 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:36:55 | 1113 | |
9 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:36:99 | 1092 | |
10 | THERY Clara | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:16 | 1084 | |
11 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:37:22 | 1081 | |
12 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:37:34 | 1075 | |
13 | CORNU Laura | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:37:63 | 1062 | |
14 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:67 | 1060 | |
15 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:37:76 | 1055 | |
16 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:37:78 | 1055 | |
17 | COMBLE Valentine | 1992 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:37:88 | 1050 | |
18 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:38:00 | 1044 | |
19 | MARTIN Chloe | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:38:18 | 1036 | |
20 | DE GRAEVE Caroline | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:38:24 | 1033 | |
21 | JOSPIN Margaux | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:38:39 | 1026 | |
22 | VERMANDERE Camille | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:38:57 | 1018 | |
23 | BLASZCZYK Aurore | 1987 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:75 | 1010 | |
24 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:88 | 1004 | |
25 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:97 | 1000 | |
26 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:17 | 991 | |
27 | RENAULT Lea | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:28 | 986 | |
28 | DAMIE Josephine | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:39:40 | 980 | |
29 | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:39:69 | 967 | |
30 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:39:83 | 961 | |
31 | BREVIERE Mathilde | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:39:90 | 958 | |
32 | GENET Valentine | 1999 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:40:01 | 953 | |
33 | MERESSE Chloe | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:40:08 | 950 | |
34 | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:12 | 948 | |
35 | PILLE Emma | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:40:15 | 947 | |
36 | MARTIN Camille | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:40:24 | 943 | |
37 | PROOT Adéle | 2000 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:40:29 | 941 | |
38 | SEBILLE Amandine | 1987 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 0:40:38 | 937 | |
39 | CORON Océane | 1997 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:40:54 | 930 | |
40 | VANDAMME Margot | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:40:55 | 929 | |
41 | GRADEL Ines | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:40:56 | 929 | |
42 | FAUVERGUE Margaux | 1999 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:40:63 | 926 | |
43 | KONRAD Lory | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:40:88 | 915 | |
44 | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:27 | 898 | |
45 | AUCLAIR Alice | 2000 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:42:08 | 864 | |
46 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:09 | 863 | |
47 | VANDERZYPPE Angèle | 1998 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:42:18 | 859 | |
48 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:42:19 | 859 | |
49 | COEVOET Lea | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:42:27 | 856 | |
50 | DENUDT Juliette | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:49 | 846 | |
51 | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:42:66 | 839 | |
52 | HAVEZ Justine | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:43:38 | 810 | |
53 | COHEN-BOULAKIA Emma | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:43:98 | 785 | |
54 | ESCACH Chloé | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:45:25 | 735 | |
55 | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | FIEF Perrine | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | PREVOTS Florine | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:38 | 1219 | |
2 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:35:04 | 1186 | |
3 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:35:19 | 1179 | |
4 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:35:21 | 1178 | |
5 | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:30 | 1173 | |
6 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:35:66 | 1156 | |
7 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:36:49 | 1116 | |
8 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:36:49 | 1116 | |
9 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:36:61 | 1110 | |
10 | THERY Clara | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:23 | 1080 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:36:25 | 1127 | |
2 | COMBLE Valentine | 1992 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:36:79 | 1101 | |
3 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:37:26 | 1079 | |
4 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:32 | 1076 | |
5 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:37:35 | 1075 | |
6 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:37:57 | 1064 | |
7 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:37:74 | 1056 | |
8 | VERMANDERE Camille | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:38:25 | 1033 | |
9 | MARTIN Chloe | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:38:52 | 1020 | |
10 | JOSPIN Margaux | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:38:58 | 1018 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:18 | 1036 | |
2 | RENAULT Lea | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:93 | 1002 | |
3 | PILLE Emma | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:39:33 | 983 | |
4 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:39:72 | 966 | |
5 | PROOT Adéle | 2000 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:39:73 | 966 | |
6 | GENET Valentine | 1999 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:39:82 | 962 | |
7 | MERESSE Chloe | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:40:29 | 941 | |
8 | MARTIN Camille | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:40:35 | 938 | |
9 | VANDAMME Margot | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:40:45 | 934 | |
10 | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:61 | 927 |