Départementale
FOURMIES
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODEFROID Céline | 2000 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:20:03 | 630 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THORLET Morgane | 1997 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1068 | |
2 | DUTERRAGE Izia | 1992 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1034 | |
3 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:20 | 1024 | |
4 | MARTIN Chloé | 1995 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:96 | 1001 | |
5 | PREVOTS Florine | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:07:19 | 965 | |
6 | DUQUESNOY Adeline | 1996 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:07:43 | 958 | |
7 | DAMIE Josephine | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:44 | 930 | |
8 | ALLIOT Claire | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS | FRA | 1:08:53 | 927 | |
9 | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:58 | 926 | |
10 | DUBOIS Louise | 1999 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:78 | 892 | |
11 | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:10:04 | 885 | |
12 | GRECO Emma | 2000 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:19 | 881 | |
13 | AUCLAIR Alice | 2000 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:54 | 871 | |
14 | HLADKY Celia | 2000 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:10:90 | 861 | |
15 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:37 | 848 | |
16 | FONTIER Zoe | 1996 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:11:47 | 846 | |
17 | GOURBIN Cecile | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:11:57 | 843 | |
18 | DELCAMBRE Anaïs | 1994 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:12:00 | 831 | |
19 | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:13:40 | 794 | |
20 | CAISEY Manon | 1999 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:46 | 793 | |
21 | MERESSE Chloe | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:13:57 | 790 | |
22 | LESAGE Amelie | 1999 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 1:15:09 | 751 | |
23 | BROCHARD Axelle | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:15:19 | 748 | |
24 | DAVOINE Typhaine | 1999 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 1:16:65 | 711 | |
25 | JURKIW Clarisse | 2000 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:17:23 | 697 | |
26 | DUBRUILLE Juliette | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:18:26 | 672 | |
27 | ROGET Pauline | 1997 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | PENNEQUIN Elise | 1993 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTERRAGE Izia | 1992 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:03:05 | 1089 | |
2 | THORLET Morgane | 1997 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:04:87 | 1034 | |
3 | MARTIN Chloé | 1995 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1015 | |
4 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:68 | 1010 | |
5 | PREVOTS Florine | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:06:85 | 975 | |
6 | DUQUESNOY Adeline | 1996 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:08:78 | 920 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLIOT Claire | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS | FRA | 1:07:27 | 963 | |
2 | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:37 | 932 | |
3 | GRECO Emma | 2000 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:96 | 915 | |
4 | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:10:07 | 884 | |
5 | DAMIE Josephine | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:06 | 857 | |
6 | AUCLAIR Alice | 2000 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:71 | 786 |