9e Meeting de Rentrée du NVB

Compétition Nationale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 15 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MITYUKOV Roman 2000 0:54:93 1299 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:55:82 1271 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:57:56 1216 EMS BRON FRA
4 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:58:14 1198 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:58:51 1187 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 EBERHARD Ilias 2003 0:58:62 1184 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 PRONGUE Tanguy 2001 0:58:75 1180 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 1:00:05 1140 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 1:00:06 1140 LYON NATATION FRA
10 REDA Younes 2002 1:00:47 1128 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 BOURDIER Julien 2001 1:01:16 1107 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 DERANGERE Néo 2005 1:01:16 1107 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
13 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 1:01:86 1087 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
14 RAMAUX Lucas 2004 1:02:29 1074 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
15 LETERME Jérémy 2003 1:02:51 1068 EMS BRON FRA
16 PESSON Colin 2001 1:02:54 1067 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 MAZE Arthur 2004 1:02:77 1060 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
18 DEVOS Quentin 2004 1:03:01 1053 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
19 COSTE Damien 2000 1:03:25 1046 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 FREROT Thomas 2003 1:03:29 1045 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
21 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 1:03:36 1043 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
22 WAGNER Guillaume 2004 1:03:44 1041 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
23 MOREL Justin 2002 1:03:51 1039 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
24 GINOT Valentin 2006 1:04:31 1016 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
25 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 1:04:42 1013 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
26 MERCIER Pierre 2002 1:04:77 1003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
27 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 1:04:80 1002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
28 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 1:04:84 1001 LYON NATATION FRA
29 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 1:04:97 997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 BEI Marc 1984 1:05:94 970 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
31 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 1:06:26 961 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
32 DAYER Colin 2003 1:07:07 939 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 ROUSSEAU Sebastian 2005 1:08:35 905 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
34 KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis 2006 1:08:71 895 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
35 GIRERD Mathis 2005 1:09:68 870 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
36 FAUCOLNIER Jules 2005 1:12:35 801 CN NEVERS FRA
37 BRUCKERT Aloïs 2006 1:14:82 740 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX