Championnats de Ligue Hiver

Compétition Régionale

CLERMONT-FERRAND

Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 0:25:08 1216 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 0:25:08 1216 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 0:25:35 1197 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
4 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 0:25:35 1197 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
5 BOCHATON Florian 1997 0:25:52 1185 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 BOCHATON Florian 1997 0:25:52 1185 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 WALCH Guillaume 1997 0:25:63 1178 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
8 WALCH Guillaume 1997 0:25:63 1178 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
9 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:25:65 1176 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
10 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:25:65 1176 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
11 POT Esteban 1997 0:25:70 1173 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
12 POT Esteban 1997 0:25:70 1173 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
13 CATHONNET Florent 1989 0:26:13 1144 CN RIOM FRA
14 CATHONNET Florent 1989 0:26:13 1144 CN RIOM FRA
15 VAZART Yann 1997 0:26:20 1139 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
16 VAZART Yann 1997 0:26:20 1139 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
17 BEN GADHA Amine 1999 0:26:46 1122 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
18 BEN GADHA Amine 1999 0:26:46 1122 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
19 LAGARDE Louis 2000 0:26:75 1103 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
20 LAGARDE Louis 2000 0:26:75 1103 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
21 MIGRAINE Victor 1996 0:26:78 1101 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
22 MIGRAINE Victor 1996 0:26:78 1101 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
23 ANDRAS Leo 1998 0:26:86 1095 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
24 ANDRAS Leo 1998 0:26:86 1095 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
25 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 0:26:91 1092 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
26 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 0:26:91 1092 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
27 CHAJID Adam 2001 0:26:98 1087 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
28 BLONDIN Gauthier 2001 0:26:98 1087 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 BLONDIN Gauthier 2001 0:26:98 1087 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 CHAJID Adam 2001 0:26:98 1087 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
31 JOUY Sebastien 1999 0:27:00 1086 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
32 JOUY Sebastien 1999 0:27:00 1086 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 MATHIAS Julien 1995 0:27:01 1086 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
34 MATHIAS Julien 1995 0:27:01 1086 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
35 COLEON Quentin 1994 0:27:10 1080 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
36 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 0:27:10 1080 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
37 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 0:27:10 1080 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
38 COLEON Quentin 1994 0:27:10 1080 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
39 ANDRIEU Clément 1992 0:27:27 1069 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
40 ANDRIEU Clément 1992 0:27:27 1069 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
41 CHAPON Jonathan 2000 0:27:52 1052 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
42 CHAPON Jonathan 2000 0:27:52 1052 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
43 DARRAS Victor 1995 0:27:62 1046 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
44 DARRAS Victor 1995 0:27:62 1046 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
45 KANAPA Lubin 1996 0:27:66 1043 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
46 KANAPA Lubin 1996 0:27:66 1043 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
47 VIAUD Sony 1999 0:27:68 1042 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
48 VIAUD Sony 1999 0:27:68 1042 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
49 THOMASSET Quentin 2003 0:27:70 1041 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
50 THOMASSET Quentin 2003 0:27:70 1041 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
51 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 0:27:75 1038 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
52 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 0:27:75 1038 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
53 MACAIRE Fantin 2002 0:27:78 1036 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
54 MACAIRE Fantin 2002 0:27:78 1036 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
55 BERNARDIN Ronan 2001 0:27:79 1035 US ISSOIRE FRA
56 BERNARDIN Ronan 2001 0:27:79 1035 US ISSOIRE FRA
57 GRYSELEYN Thomas 1999 0:27:80 1034 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
58 GRYSELEYN Thomas 1999 0:27:80 1034 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
59 CHANTEPY Arthur 2001 0:27:85 1031 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
60 CHANTEPY Arthur 2001 0:27:85 1031 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
61 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 0:27:88 1029 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
62 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 0:27:88 1029 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
63 DUFAL Valentin 2001 0:27:91 1027 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
64 DUFAL Valentin 2001 0:27:91 1027 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
65 MOTTET Thomas 1995 0:28:10 1015 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
66 MOTTET Thomas 1995 0:28:10 1015 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
67 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 0:28:24 1006 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
68 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 0:28:24 1006 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
69 MONTEREMAL Leo 1999 0:28:26 1005 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
70 MONTEREMAL Leo 1999 0:28:26 1005 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
71 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:28:27 1004 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
72 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:28:27 1004 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
73 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:28:33 1001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
74 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:28:33 1001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
75 SAUCIER Dorian 2001 0:28:39 997 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
76 ANGELVY Damien 2000 0:28:39 997 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
77 ANGELVY Damien 2000 0:28:39 997 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
78 SAUCIER Dorian 2001 0:28:39 997 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
79 POIRSON Jacques 2000 0:28:45 993 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
80 POIRSON Jacques 2000 0:28:45 993 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
81 CAULIER Leo 2001 0:28:48 991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
82 CAULIER Leo 2001 0:28:48 991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
83 GOYER Pierre 1994 0:28:54 988 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
84 GOYER Pierre 1994 0:28:54 988 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
85 AIMES Aubin 2002 0:28:63 982 CN RIOM FRA
86 AIMES Aubin 2002 0:28:63 982 CN RIOM FRA
87 GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo 2001 0:28:68 979 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
88 GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo 2001 0:28:68 979 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
89 LO SARDO Romain 2002 0:28:85 968 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
90 LO SARDO Romain 2002 0:28:85 968 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
91 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:28:89 966 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
92 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:28:89 966 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
93 DUPUY Robin 2000 0:28:97 961 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
94 DUPUY Robin 2000 0:28:97 961 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
95 RIVIERE Axel 2000 0:29:11 952 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
96 RIVIERE Axel 2000 0:29:11 952 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
97 DAUTECOURT Julien 1999 0:29:14 950 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
98 DAUTECOURT Julien 1999 0:29:14 950 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
99 GARRIGA Luca 2003 0:29:23 945 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
100 GARRIGA Luca 2003 0:29:23 945 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
101 MITEAU Stephen 2002 0:29:24 944 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
102 MITEAU Stephen 2002 0:29:24 944 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
103 CHEVALIER Théo 2002 0:29:31 940 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
104 CHEVALIER Théo 2002 0:29:31 940 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
105 DUPUY Alexis 1997 0:29:33 939 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
106 DUPUY Alexis 1997 0:29:33 939 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
107 BELMOUNES Lyès 2003 0:29:35 938 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
108 BELMOUNES Lyès 2003 0:29:35 938 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
109 CORNILLON Julien 2001 0:29:38 936 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
110 CORNILLON Julien 2001 0:29:38 936 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
111 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 0:29:55 925 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
112 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 0:29:55 925 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
113 DENAIVES Thomas 2000 0:29:63 921 US ISSOIRE FRA
114 DENAIVES Thomas 2000 0:29:63 921 US ISSOIRE FRA
115 SABIER Corentin 2001 0:29:75 913 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
116 SABIER Corentin 2001 0:29:75 913 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
117 MEYER Axel 2000 0:29:80 910 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
118 MEYER Axel 2000 0:29:80 910 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
119 JOUIN Alexandre 2000 0:29:81 910 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
120 JOUIN Alexandre 2000 0:29:81 910 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
121 BOUDOU Theo 2002 0:29:87 906 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
122 BOUDOU Theo 2002 0:29:87 906 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
123 MASCLAUX Clement 2000 0:30:26 883 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
124 MASCLAUX Clement 2000 0:30:26 883 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
125 BAHLOUL Adan 2003 0:30:34 878 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
126 BAHLOUL Adan 2003 0:30:34 878 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
127 OURLIAC Léonard 2003 0:30:38 876 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
128 OURLIAC Léonard 2003 0:30:38 876 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
129 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:30:60 863 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
130 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:30:60 863 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
131 BALLAND Mathias 2001 0:30:61 862 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
132 BALLAND Mathias 2001 0:30:61 862 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
133 ROLAND Marceau 2003 0:30:80 851 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
134 ROLAND Marceau 2003 0:30:80 851 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
135 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 0:30:82 850 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
136 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 0:30:82 850 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
137 EL MADANI Come 2003 0:30:92 844 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
138 EL MADANI Come 2003 0:30:92 844 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
139 LAGIER Thomas 2003 0:31:40 817 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
140 LAGIER Thomas 2003 0:31:40 817 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
141 MACAIRE Tristan 2001 0:31:41 816 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
142 MACAIRE Tristan 2001 0:31:41 816 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
143 CHAMAILLARD Thémis 2003 0:31:88 790 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
144 CHAMAILLARD Thémis 2003 0:31:88 790 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
145 FRADIER Florent 2003 0:32:54 753 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
146 FRADIER Florent 2003 0:32:54 753 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX