P'tite Vittel Cup

Compétition Nationale

VITTEL

Du Samedi 05 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 06 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHERY Jean-Christophe 1991 0:58:59 634 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
2 HEINRICH Thomas 1991 1:00:13 597 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
3 MOLINA Cyril 1991 1:00:23 595 OISE FRA
4 CLAUDEL Vincent 1991 1:00:66 586 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA
5 VAN DOOREN Erik 1991 1:01:07 577 SUISSE SUI
6 PRUVOT Sylvain 1991 1:01:71 563 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA
7 ROLLAND Alexis 1991 1:01:91 559 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 FORT Matthieu 1991 1:02:18 554 TROYES ON FRA
9 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 1:02:28 552 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 AGNEL Yannick 1992 1:02:74 542 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
11 BEAUVAL Jérémy 1991 1:02:79 541 LA RÉUNION FRA
12 DELCOURT Manuel 1991 1:03:00 537 CN AVIGNON FRA
13 MEIFFRE Dorian 1991 1:03:06 536 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
14 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 1:03:08 536 ES NANTERRE FRA
15 LECLUSE Henri-Pierre 1991 1:03:14 535 CN COUTANCES FRA
16 SERRES Béranger 1991 1:03:34 531 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA
17 BEAUVAL Jérôme 1991 1:03:42 529 LA RÉUNION FRA
18 CHOPINET Hugo 1991 1:03:43 529 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
19 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 1:03:43 529 MOSELLE FRA
20 DUBOIS Pierre 1991 1:03:52 527 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
21 BRAHMI Nicolas 1991 1:03:67 525 ESSONNE FRA
22 TOURETTE Adrien 1991 1:03:75 523 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
23 MINEAU Boris 1991 1:03:95 519 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
24 ANTON GEBHARDT Guillaume 1991 1:04:05 517 MOSELLE FRA
25 BERNATH Mathias 1991 1:04:08 517 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 BELLANCE Ludovic 1992 1:04:10 517 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
27 VILOTTE Thomas 1991 1:04:27 513 NATATION CUSSET FRA
28 AISSA Robin 1991 1:04:31 513 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
29 TRAN VAN LIEU Clément 1991 1:04:36 512 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA
30 NAVARRO David-nicolas 1991 1:04:37 512 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
31 BERRADA Morad 1991 1:04:73 505 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
32 VIALETTE Julien 1992 1:04:83 503 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
33 BERNET Jean-Patrick 1992 1:04:90 502 LA RÉUNION FRA
34 MARTIN Florent 1991 1:04:91 502 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA
35 OZILOU LIVIERI Tom 1992 1:05:04 500 CN CANNES FRA
36 VERA ORTIZ Joe 1992 1:05:18 497 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
37 MAMICHEL Thomas 1991 1:05:23 496 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
38 GONZALEZ Florian 1991 1:05:23 496 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
39 SEGALEN Hedi 1991 1:05:29 495 SCUF PARIS FRA
40 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 1:05:37 494 OISE FRA
41 HARDY Kevin 1992 1:05:41 493 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
42 WANTZ William 1991 1:05:42 493 LA RÉUNION FRA
43 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 1:05:48 492 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
44 BARDET Alexandre 1991 1:05:57 490 CN MARSEILLE FRA
45 GAY Vivien 1991 1:05:62 490 CN LUXEUIL FRA
46 JOFFRE Clément 1991 1:05:72 488 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA
47 LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien 1991 1:05:72 488 CN YVETOT FRA
48 MALISANI Lambert 1991 1:05:91 485 SORGUES NATATION FRA
49 BERNARD Florian 1991 1:06:00 483 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
50 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 1:06:11 481 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
51 RIGOLOT Matthieu 1991 1:06:11 481 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
52 OLLIVIER Quentin 1992 1:06:20 480 CN LAMBALLE FRA
53 HOUCHOUA Sébastien 1991 1:06:23 479 CN BREST FRA
54 BRETHEZ Félix 1991 1:06:27 479 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
55 DEBOURGES William 1991 1:06:29 478 CN CANNES FRA
56 VALVERDE Luidji 1991 1:06:34 477 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
57 LE BIVIC Arnold 1991 1:06:34 477 ANGERS NATATION FRA
58 PENIN Antoine 1991 1:06:37 477 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
59 BELLE Jordann 1991 1:06:40 476 YONNE FRA
60 MALLEJAC Thibault 1991 1:06:40 476 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
61 DUBOC Damien 1991 1:06:51 475 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA
62 NABOT Romain 1991 1:06:64 472 TROYES ON FRA
63 PAYA Mathieu 1992 1:06:66 472 ESSONNE FRA
64 CHADER Yannis 1992 1:06:67 472 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
65 HANINI Alexis 1991 1:06:72 471 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
66 LE BRAS Nicolas 1991 1:06:78 470 CN PALMEURS DE BAUD FRA
67 SANDULESCU Mihaï 1991 1:06:79 470 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
68 FERRON Matthieu 1991 1:06:80 470 YONNE FRA
69 JACQUOTOT Kevin 1992 1:06:81 470 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
70 DINDINGER Arnaud 1991 1:06:82 469 MOSELLE FRA
71 DEMAISON Romain 1991 1:06:83 469 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
72 PIERRE Arthur 1991 1:06:89 468 YONNE FRA
73 PINEAU Alexandre 1991 1:06:92 468 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
74 LESVIER Marc 1991 1:06:99 467 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
75 BONMARDION Arthur 1991 1:07:00 467 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
76 TO Antoine 1991 1:07:14 464 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
77 NOWICKI Damien 1991 1:07:14 464 YVELINES FRA
78 CHARRADE Simon 1991 1:07:15 464 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
79 CARBONNET Alexis 1991 1:07:18 464 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
80 CARMINATI Axel 1991 1:07:20 463 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
81 MARCEAUX Paul 1991 1:07:33 461 SCUF PARIS FRA
82 DESBOURDES Romain 1991 1:07:34 461 JEANNE D'ARC EAUBONNE FRA
83 CUBILIER Edouard 1992 1:07:38 460 EN CAEN FRA
84 THEBAUDIN Alexis 1992 1:07:39 460 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
85 JOLY Florian 1991 1:07:42 460 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
86 REBAUD Thomas 1992 1:07:47 459 EMS BRON FRA
87 ARGOT Julien 1992 1:07:49 459 CN MARSEILLE FRA
88 CUCCHIARINI Tristan 1991 1:07:56 458 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
89 PEYROT Gaspard 1991 1:07:60 457 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA
90 FALL William 1992 1:07:62 457 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
91 AGYENIM BOATING Edwin 1991 1:07:73 455 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA
92 MEZIANE Belhassen 1991 1:07:76 454 TUNISIE TUN
93 HAMON Pierre 1991 1:07:80 454 OISE FRA
94 MILFORT Frank 1991 1:07:80 454 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA
95 FIARI Cédric 1992 1:07:84 453 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
96 NAOUAR Walid 1992 1:07:91 452 TUNISIE TUN
97 GROUX Robin 1992 1:07:97 451 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
98 CARBUCCIA Alexandre 1992 1:08:08 449 CN BASTIA FRA
99 MARTIN Enzo 1991 1:08:09 449 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA
100 COZIGOU Killian 1992 1:08:18 448 YVELINES FRA
101 SIMON Julien 1991 1:08:22 447 CNHT WESSERLING FRA
102 NEUBART Grégory 1991 1:08:32 446 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
103 LEFRANCQ Clément 1992 1:08:33 446 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
104 SCAVINER Eddy 1991 1:08:33 446 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA
105 ARTUS Rémi 1991 1:08:34 445 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
106 NGUYEN Hy-Doan 1992 1:08:37 445 ANTONY NATATION FRA
107 HASSAMBAY Florent 1992 1:08:40 444 LA RÉUNION FRA
108 CHEDMAIL Aris 1992 1:08:53 443 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
109 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 1:08:56 442 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
110 PROCUREUR Flavien 1991 1:08:58 442 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
111 DUBOIS Guillaume 1991 1:08:62 441 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
112 LAVAUD Marc 1992 1:08:77 439 YVELINES FRA
113 GUEN Victor 1991 1:08:84 438 CN BREST FRA
114 MUTTI Charles 1992 1:08:85 438 CN ANTIBES FRA
115 DARBOIS Bastien 1992 1:08:86 438 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
116 SCHEIFFER Yann 1991 1:08:88 437 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
117 COTTET Valentin 1991 1:09:05 435 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
118 HANSSLER Florian 1991 1:09:06 435 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
119 BOUHERET Michel 1992 1:09:09 434 TROYES ON FRA
120 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 1:09:13 433 CSM CLAMART FRA
121 DEVAUX Jocelyn 1992 1:09:16 433 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
122 RENARD Clément 1992 1:09:17 433 CN LE HAVRE FRA
123 MATHIEU Pierre-Olivier 1992 1:09:25 432 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
124 HULEUX Jason 1991 1:09:43 429 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
125 LEFLON Thomas 1991 1:09:45 429 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
126 MONNIER Romain 1992 1:09:53 428 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
127 VIVIANI Florent 1991 1:09:58 427 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
128 TUETEY Alexandre 1991 1:09:58 427 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
129 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 1:09:59 427 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA
130 MANGIAPANE Pierre 1992 1:09:70 425 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
131 MANCINI Maxime 1992 1:09:75 424 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
132 PICARD Mathieu 1992 1:09:75 424 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
133 LOPEZ Yoan 1991 1:09:95 421 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
134 RODRIGUEZ Anthony 1992 1:10:41 415 CN CANNES FRA
135 MOURLON Alix 1991 1:10:43 415 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
136 RUIZ Lucas 1992 1:10:62 412 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
137 HUGUE Serge 1992 1:10:67 411 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
138 CHANAL Nicholas 1992 1:10:75 410 NATATION CUSSET FRA
139 ABDELAZIZ Ryad 1992 1:10:75 410 ALGÉRIE ALG
140 YVART César 1992 1:10:87 408 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
141 GUENEAU Romain 1992 1:10:88 408 YONNE FRA
142 SOUCHEYRE Benoît 1992 1:10:93 408 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
143 KHAIM Abdelaziz 1992 1:11:13 405 TUNISIE TUN
144 KRYSZAK Noé 1992 1:11:27 403 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
145 RIFF Thomas 1992 1:11:42 401 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
146 BRAS Hugo 1992 1:11:48 400 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
147 LE LANN Yvain 1992 1:11:84 395 CN BREST FRA
148 FABRE Jérôme 1992 1:11:88 395 CN ANTIBES FRA
149 HARO Miguel 1992 1:11:93 394 CN ANTIBES FRA
150 PRACHE Sébastien 1992 1:11:98 393 ESSONNE FRA
151 CRONIN Vincent 1992 1:12:32 389 CN DOLE & REG FRA
152 GRANDJACQUES Simon 1991 1:12:45 387 ASPTT LYON FRA
153 TEULIER Rémi 1992 1:12:59 385 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
154 SAIKI Oussama 1992 1:12:66 384 ALGÉRIE ALG
155 ANDRE Sylvain 1992 1:12:94 381 CN GAP FRA
156 RIBOULOT Emile 1991 1:13:21 377 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
157 CONSOLI Rael 1992 1:14:42 362 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
158 AUBREE Loïc 1992 1:17:54 325 YVELINES FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX