Championnats de Nationale 2 en petit bassin

Compétition Interrégionale

CLERMONT-FERRAND

Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 2:01:05 1323 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 2:03:61 1283 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
3 BELLOUT Elies 1990 2:04:00 1277 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 2:04:65 1267 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 SEON Jordan 1997 2:05:29 1257 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
6 MALLET Lucas 1999 2:06:34 1241 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 VIAL Antoine 1994 2:06:72 1235 EMS BRON FRA
8 GRIFFON Nicolas 1998 2:08:17 1213 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
9 RANDOIN Julien 1996 2:08:18 1213 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
10 ALLAMAND Anthony 2000 2:10:17 1183 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 2:07:87 1217 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 CARLES Quentin 1995 2:08:36 1210 EMS BRON FRA
3 TRABELSI Fehmi 1993 2:08:60 1206 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
4 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 2:09:15 1198 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
5 PIVEAU Quentin 1999 2:10:73 1174 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
6 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 2:10:75 1174 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 SATRE Oscar 2000 2:11:54 1162 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
8 BOUSSY Maxime 1999 2:12:03 1155 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
9 KHADER Ismael 1999 2:14:08 1125 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
10 LAGARDE Louis 2000 2:14:27 1122 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BASTIEN Thibault 2001 2:14:41 1120 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 EVRARD Léo 2001 2:15:66 1102 SN OYONNAX FRA
3 MAINIER Brice 2001 2:15:69 1101 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
4 KOLOS Nikita 2001 2:16:77 1086 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
5 BOURDIER Julien 2001 2:17:25 1079 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 DEBBACHE Kylian 2001 2:18:98 1054 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
7 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 2:18:99 1054 US ISSOIRE FRA
8 LENOIR Julien 2001 2:19:42 1048 CN TRICASTIN FRA
9 JOUIN Lucas 2001 2:19:92 1041 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
10 REVALLO Evan 2001 2:21:95 1013 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 2:02:80 1296 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 SEON Jordan 1997 2:05:56 1253 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
3 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 2:06:01 1246 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
4 VIAL Antoine 1994 2:06:72 1235 EMS BRON FRA
5 BELLOUT Elies 1990 2:06:78 1234 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 GRIFFON Nicolas 1998 2:07:30 1226 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 MALLET Lucas 1999 2:07:94 1216 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 2:08:19 1212 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 ALLAMAND Anthony 2000 2:09:77 1189 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
10 RANDOIN Julien 1996 2:09:81 1188 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
11 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 2:09:98 1185 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
12 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 2:10:10 1184 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
13 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 2:10:40 1179 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 TRABELSI Fehmi 1993 2:11:23 1167 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
15 CARLES Quentin 1995 2:11:29 1166 EMS BRON FRA
16 PIVEAU Quentin 1999 2:11:76 1159 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
17 KHADER Ismael 1999 2:11:82 1158 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
18 BOUSSY Maxime 1999 2:11:87 1157 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
19 LAGARDE Louis 2000 2:12:40 1149 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
20 SATRE Oscar 2000 2:12:77 1144 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
21 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 2:12:86 1143 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 2:13:11 1139 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
23 LAMALLE Louis 1998 2:13:45 1134 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
24 DEBITON Yann 1999 2:13:78 1129 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
25 GENIN Loic 1999 2:13:80 1129 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
26 BASTIEN Thibault 2001 2:14:21 1123 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
27 DENAIVES Thomas 2000 2:16:75 1086 US ISSOIRE FRA
28 NURY Antoine 2000 2:16:88 1084 CN TRICASTIN FRA
29 KOLOS Nikita 2001 2:17:04 1082 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
30 GAUTHIER Antonin 2000 2:17:25 1079 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
31 BESSON Robin 2000 2:17:56 1074 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
32 SAHUC Mathieu 2000 2:17:81 1071 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
33 BOURDIER Julien 2001 2:17:99 1068 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
34 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 2:18:06 1067 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
35 MAINIER Brice 2001 2:18:35 1063 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
36 EVRARD Léo 2001 2:18:80 1057 SN OYONNAX FRA
37 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 2:18:83 1056 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
38 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 2:19:04 1053 US ISSOIRE FRA
39 FAVROT Thibault 2000 2:19:12 1052 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
40 PROVENAZ William 2000 2:19:36 1049 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
41 FREMONDIERE Edouard 1999 2:19:55 1046 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
42 JOUIN Lucas 2001 2:19:73 1044 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
43 DEBBACHE Kylian 2001 2:20:01 1040 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
44 DAP Gavin 1997 2:20:02 1040 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
45 PILOT Xavier 1999 2:20:18 1037 LYON NATATION FRA
46 REVALLO Evan 2001 2:20:46 1033 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
47 DUTEL Yanis 2000 2:20:65 1031 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
48 CHAZETTE Valentin 2000 2:20:92 1027 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
49 LENOIR Julien 2001 2:21:15 1024 CN TRICASTIN FRA
50 AMIENS Maxime 2001 2:21:59 1018 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
51 BOUDIN Paul 2000 2:21:63 1017 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
52 DEFOIS Maxime 2000 2:22:39 1007 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
53 GRANGE Titouan 2001 2:22:68 1003 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
54 SEMAIL Adam 2000 2:22:69 1002 AC DÉCINES FRA
55 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 2:23:15 996 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
56 HEIN Ianis 2002 2:23:18 996 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
57 PERRAUD Werner 1999 2:23:71 988 LYON NATATION FRA
58 GRYSELEYN Thomas 1999 2:23:85 986 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
59 MARION Emilien 2001 2:23:86 986 AC DÉCINES FRA
60 STAGNI Alexis 2001 2:25:03 970 LYON NATATION FRA
61 HUGUES Karl 2001 2:27:15 942 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
62 DEMOND Chris 2002 2:27:19 941 SN OYONNAX FRA
63 REICHENBACH Leo 2001 2:27:22 941 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
64 MERABET Ismael 2002 2:27:90 932 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
65 MACAIRE Tristan 2001 2:28:64 922 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
66 BOUCHEX Pierre 2002 2:28:81 920 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
67 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 2:28:81 920 CN TRICASTIN FRA
68 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 2:29:44 911 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
69 LAMDAOIR Rida 2002 2:29:84 906 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
70 MOLLARD Matthieu 2001 2:29:92 905 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
71 FETTAH Djibril 2002 2:30:30 900 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
72 PEYRON Martin 2002 2:34:31 848 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
73 HACHET Matteo 2001 2:34:88 841 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
74 BURTIN Edgar 2002 2:36:95 815 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX