Vittel Cup - Étape 2

Compétition Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2003

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SUTY Thierry 1987 0:27:63 670 EMS BRON FRA
2 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 0:27:65 669 SENS NATATION FRA
3 SCHALLER Kevin 1987 0:28:82 603 SUISSE SUI
4 BON Maximilien 1989 0:29:03 592 SUISSE SUI
5 MESSER François 1987 0:29:20 584 SUISSE SUI
6 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 0:30:05 546 NC ECHIROLLES FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 0:25:49 846 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 SLIMANI Aghiles 1982 0:25:78 815 LYON NATATION FRA
3 PERATOU Sébastien 1981 0:26:18 778 CM AUBERVILLIERS FRA
4 TEINTURIER Davy 1979 0:26:23 773 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
5 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 0:26:39 760 VIERZON NATATION FRA
6 HERZIG John 1985 0:26:69 735 SUISSE SUI
7 FERRE Sébastien 1980 0:26:70 735 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 0:26:80 727 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 0:25:03 901 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 SLIMANI Aghiles 1982 0:25:95 799 LYON NATATION FRA
3 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 0:26:35 763 VIERZON NATATION FRA
4 PERATOU Sébastien 1981 0:26:61 742 CM AUBERVILLIERS FRA
5 MAIRE Romain 1985 0:26:67 737 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 TEINTURIER Davy 1979 0:26:71 734 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
7 HERZIG John 1985 0:26:72 733 SUISSE SUI
8 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 0:26:95 716 LYON NATATION FRA
9 FERRE Sébastien 1980 0:26:96 715 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
10 CARON Alexandre 1984 0:27:15 702 CN VAUROUX FRA
11 CASTRILLI Gianluca 1985 0:27:16 701 ITALIE ITA
12 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 0:27:17 700 VIERZON NATATION FRA
13 CHAMBON Pierre 1975 0:27:19 699 LYON NATATION FRA
14 BERTRAND Paul-Jean 1980 0:27:25 695 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
15 COURBIER Christophe 1986 0:27:28 693 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
16 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 0:27:45 681 CN SASSENAGE FRA
17 BOISSIERE Clément 1982 0:27:45 681 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA
18 SASSOT Romain 1986 0:27:46 681 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
19 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 0:27:47 680 SENS NATATION FRA
20 NEVE Nicolas 1983 0:27:50 678 ASPTT LYON FRA
21 ABDELKHALEK Skander 1982 0:27:54 676 TUNISIE TUN
22 PAGE Anthony 1986 0:27:62 670 SUISSE SUI
23 MORICE Jérémy 1985 0:27:67 667 CN VAUROUX FRA
24 LEROY Mathieu 1985 0:27:79 660 SN LE LUDE FRA
25 MANOT Sébastien 1985 0:27:81 659 AC DÉCINES FRA
26 BESSON Florian 1983 0:27:83 657 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
27 MESSER Nicolas 1984 0:27:90 653 SUISSE SUI
28 TROTTA Jérémy 1986 0:27:91 653 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
29 BEROUD GUELET Nicolas 1979 0:27:99 648 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
30 BOEHRER Yann 1985 0:28:01 647 SC SÉLESTAT FRA
31 SUTY Thierry 1987 0:28:05 644 EMS BRON FRA
32 MELIH Selim 1983 0:28:16 638 AC DÉCINES FRA
33 BLAISE Pierre 1985 0:28:20 636 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
34 MERMET Christophe 1985 0:28:26 632 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
35 BIGNON Yannick 1981 0:28:37 626 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
36 DUMOT Michaël 1985 0:28:39 625 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
37 FERRET Fabien 1984 0:28:44 623 LYON NATATION FRA
38 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 0:28:52 618 EMS BRON FRA
39 GRIMONT Alex 1982 0:28:66 611 SUISSE SUI
40 CANIVEZ Vincent 1985 0:28:68 610 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
41 BON Maximilien 1989 0:29:07 590 SUISSE SUI
42 MESSER François 1987 0:29:26 581 SUISSE SUI
43 SCHALLER Kevin 1987 0:29:41 574 SUISSE SUI
44 GEIGER Damien 1986 0:29:63 564 SUISSE SUI
45 BASTIN Yannick 1986 0:29:63 564 SUISSE SUI
46 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 0:30:58 524 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX