Finale Régionale du Natathlon

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Le Dimanche 17 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HARENG Charles 1999 0:37:85 821 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 FISCHER Théo 1999 0:37:88 820 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
3 KERGONOU Julien 1999 0:37:97 816 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
4 COSTE Damien 2000 0:38:99 769 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 VACHEY Antoine 1999 0:39:14 762 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
6 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 0:39:31 754 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 FLACHARD Paul 2000 0:39:77 734 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
8 PICARD Aurelien 1999 0:41:25 670 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
9 LAGRANGE Grégory 2000 0:41:31 668 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
10 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 0:41:36 665 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
11 CHATRON Antonin 1999 0:41:38 665 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
12 JEANNET Antoine 1999 0:41:42 663 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
13 FIORELLO Arthur 1999 0:41:48 660 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
14 PERRAUD Werner 1999 0:41:67 652 LYON NATATION FRA
15 SIMONIN Tanguy 1999 0:41:75 649 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:41:76 649 LYON NATATION FRA
17 FAVROT Thibault 2000 0:42:28 627 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
18 VAUDOU Valentin 2000 0:42:33 625 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 OBRIOT Oscar 1999 0:42:38 623 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
20 KHADER Ismael 1999 0:42:91 602 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
21 BESSON Robin 2000 0:43:07 595 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
22 FAVIER Alexandre 1999 0:43:14 593 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
23 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 0:43:33 585 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
24 RAISON Alexandre 1999 0:43:36 584 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
25 LACHAT Clément 1999 0:43:76 568 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
26 PILOT Xavier 1999 0:43:85 565 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
27 SAEZ Romain 1999 0:43:94 561 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
28 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 0:44:06 557 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
29 KADRI Rahny 1999 0:44:24 550 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 LUCIANI Leo 1999 0:44:27 549 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
31 BOISSY Vincent 1999 0:44:45 542 AC DÉCINES FRA
32 PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre 1999 0:44:50 540 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
33 GOJOZ Nicolas 1999 0:44:93 524 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
34 DAUTECOURT Julien 1999 0:44:94 523 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
35 RIVOIRARD César 1999 0:44:95 523 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
36 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 0:45:84 490 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
37 JOUY Sebastien 1999 0:45:95 486 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
38 TISSERAND Thibaud 2000 0:46:14 480 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
39 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 0:46:45 469 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
40 LIBOZ Maxence 2000 0:46:73 459 LYON NATATION FRA
41 RAMO Arno 2000 0:47:50 432 LYON NATATION FRA
42 MONCET Paul 2000 0:48:33 405 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX