Compétition Régionale en bassin de 50m
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2019 à PIERRELATTE
50 Brasse Dames | ARMATOL Albane | Disq. | 738 |
50 Brasse Dames | DOIN Marie | Disq. | 922 |
400 4 Nages Dames | DOIN Marie | Disq. | 926 |
400 4 Nages Dames | ARMATOL Albane | Disq. | 769 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | ZILBERBERG Julie | Disq. | 884 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | DAUMAS Diane | Disq. | 972 |
50 Brasse Dames | PINEL Romane | Disq. | 0 |
100 Papillon Dames | ZILBERBERG Julie | Disq. | 806 |
400 4 Nages Dames | ULKHANIAN Romela | Disq. | 661 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | DUPERREX Maëliss | Disq. | 774 |
50 Brasse Dames | ANCEY Lou | Disq. | 801 |
100 Papillon Dames | BICHET Jade | Disq. | 961 |
100 Papillon Dames | DUPERREX Maëliss | Disq. | 745 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | COUTENET Marine | Disq. | 718 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | Disq. | 1067 |
100 Papillon Dames | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | Disq. | 1129 |
200 Dos Dames | COQ Louise | Disq. | 853 |
50 Brasse Dames | COQ Louise | Disq. | 851 |
400 4 Nages Dames | COQ Louise | Disq. | 869 |
50 Brasse Dames | CHAPON Marie | Disq. | 844 |
50 Brasse Dames | DELEAGE Marina | Disq. | 695 |
50 Brasse Dames | MANCA Marlene | Disq. | 1008 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | BAUD Noemie | Disq. | 741 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | MOIROD Cloe | Disq. | 590 |
50 Brasse Dames | BOURGEOIS Laurine | Disq. | 845 |
50 Brasse Dames | VERGUET Lilas | Disq. | 1047 |
100 Papillon Dames | VERGUET Lilas | Disq. | 987 |
200 Dos Dames | FRUSTIÉ Cédrine | Disq. | 998 |
100 Papillon Dames | FOGNINI Julie | Disq. | 1013 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | PRADIER Lise | Disq. | 999 |
200 Dos Dames | FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia | Disq. | 986 |
200 Dos Dames | CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline | Disq. | 994 |
400 4 Nages Dames | LAVAL Morgane | Disq. | 975 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | ESCHENLAUER Lucie | Disq. | 838 |
200 Dos Dames | ESCHENLAUER Lucie | Disq. | 875 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | BOREL Clemence | Disq. | 736 |
100 Papillon Dames | BOREL Clemence | Disq. | 605 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | KOLB Sofia | Disq. | 1052 |
100 Papillon Dames | COLLIER Louanne | Disq. | 1019 |
50 Brasse Dames | CAILLAT Berenice | Disq. | 1018 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | DUCRET Amelie | Disq. | 971 |
50 Brasse Dames | SOURON Camille | Disq. | 953 |
400 4 Nages Dames | KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna | Disq. | 935 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | ROUPIE Laurine | Disq. | 927 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | DETRE Salome | Disq. | 926 |
50 Brasse Dames | THAIN Laurine | Disq. | 880 |
100 Papillon Dames | TISSERAND Capucine | Disq. | 859 |
200 Dos Dames | BOURLIER Salomé | Disq. | 841 |
200 Dos Dames | FAURE Camille | Disq. | 0 |
50 Brasse Dames | FAURE Camille | Disq. | 836 |
200 Dos Dames | HADDOUCHI Sarah | Disq. | 710 |
100 Papillon Dames | ROGEZ Amandine | Disq. | 0 |
200 Nage Libre Dames | DUCHAUSSOY Cedrine | Disq. | 0 |