XXXVes Championnats de France Eté Open

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Jeudi 23 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 ZANONI Lena 1997 0:30:63 1044 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
2 NACE Charlotte 1996 0:31:15 1013 CN LE HAVRE FRA
3 HOUSSARD Gwladys 1993 0:31:51 991 CN BREST FRA
4 KUMAR Meena 1995 0:31:91 967 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
5 LABANDIBAR Maïlys 1994 0:32:34 942 CN BALMA FRA
6 ECALLE Anaelle 1997 0:32:66 924 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
7 BOROCCO Camille 1993 0:32:82 915 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
8 AUGIER Véronique 1994 0:32:96 907 CN BREST FRA
9 BIRON Marie 1993 0:33:36 884 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
10 LACROIX Amandine 1996 0:33:36 884 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
11 BONNET Anaïs 1993 0:35:32 777 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 ASSENZA Alexine 1996 0:35:83 750 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
13 VACHER Pauline 1994 0:36:05 739 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
14 RENARD Sophie 1996 0:36:82 700 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
Catégorie C2
1 ADOUM Myriam 1992 0:30:48 1076 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 TALAZAC Manon 1992 0:30:73 1061 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
3 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 0:31:99 985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 0:32:20 973 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 REGNIER Marion 1990 0:33:51 898 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
6 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 0:33:70 887 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 GAUTIER Marine 1990 0:33:74 886 CN ANDRESY FRA
8 FABRE Marina 1991 0:34:43 847 ES NANTERRE FRA
9 PASTOR Melisandre 1991 0:34:72 832 CN LUNEL FRA
10 COLLIGNON Camille 1988 0:34:94 820 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 0:35:91 769 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
12 PREJEAN Elsa 1990 0:36:33 747 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
13 ESPITALIER Mathilde 1991 0:36:43 742 CN BALMA FRA
14 CALABUIG Laura 1988 0:36:95 715 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
Catégorie C3
1 HUG Charlotte 1983 0:36:99 748 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
2 LAMBERT-HAMON Manon 1985 0:37:12 741 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
3 D'ETTORRE Anne 1984 0:37:88 704 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BON CARDET Angeline 1980 0:32:58 1033 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
2 THORAVAL Magali 1978 0:32:67 1028 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
3 CAZAL Caroline 1981 0:32:77 1022 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 COELEMBIER Virginie 1981 0:32:86 1017 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
5 MARESCAUX Julie 1982 0:33:38 988 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
6 MILLOT Adeline 1981 0:34:74 912 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
7 DELAUX Vallyamee 1979 0:34:75 912 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
8 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 0:34:86 905 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
9 ZILBER Sandra 1978 0:36:65 812 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
10 LENTILLON Magali 1979 0:37:12 788 CN ANNONAY FRA
11 TOMASI Sandrine 1978 0:41:94 564 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 PATON Audrey 1977 0:30:91 1194 SC THIONVILLE FRA
2 WIRTH Isabelle 1973 0:33:17 1062 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 BOUCHIER CLAVEL Sandra 1976 0:34:79 973 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
4 DULAC Emmanuelle 1975 0:37:16 849 ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE FRA
5 MATHON Claire-Lise 1974 0:39:16 751 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
6 BEL Veronique 1975 0:40:14 705 CN LUNEL FRA
7 FLEURY Ariane 1974 0:40:57 685 ES NANTERRE FRA
8 DIEUAIDE Lenaick 1975 0:40:70 679 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 RICORDEL Carine 1973 0:41:08 662 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
10 VENTURA Elisabeth 1976 0:41:30 653 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
11 BUFFET Cécile 1973 0:42:04 620 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
12 LOISEL Isabelle 1973 0:42:21 613 C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE FRA
13 BUCHER Audrey 1974 0:44:47 520 Sundgau-Natation FRA
14 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 0:46:65 437 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
Catégorie C6
1 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 0:33:38 1127 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 GAVAUDAN Veronique 1970 0:35:02 1038 AC ALLAUCH FRA
3 ROLLAND Valérie 1971 0:35:21 1027 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 0:37:29 920 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 BRAUN Christine 1972 0:39:84 796 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
6 BIAU Cathy 1972 0:41:25 731 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
7 ELIAS Celine 1971 0:42:97 655 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
8 CURRIE Ulrike 1968 0:43:24 644 CAHORS NATATION FRA
9 ALBOUY Séverine 1971 0:45:98 534 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C7
1 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 0:35:69 1101 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 0:37:68 999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 0:39:35 918 CN ANNONAY FRA
4 LOUANGVANNASY Agnes-Kim 1966 0:40:79 850 MONTCEAU ON FRA
5 TROVA PANIZZI Corine 1963 0:43:85 715 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
6 GENOIS Catherine 1966 0:44:37 694 YERRES NATATION FRA
7 HABASQUE Maryse 1964 0:46:55 606 ES NANTERRE FRA
8 LAURENT Sylvie 1963 0:46:90 593 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
9 MAZIERE Christine 1963 0:47:66 564 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
10 JOUANET Laurence 1967 0:50:86 451 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 MORAND Sophie 1960 0:37:68 1122 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 PERCICOT Christine 1959 0:49:92 598 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
3 LARPIN Viviane 1961 0:51:82 531 SU AGEN FRA
4 TENA Elisabeth 1962 0:52:51 508 CAHORS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 LABANSAT Christiane 1954 0:43:52 999
2 VIANDON Françoise 1956 0:44:56 955 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
3 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 0:46:10 891 Sundgau-Natation FRA
4 CHABAL Chantal 1956 0:47:19 847 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
5 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 0:48:27 805 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève 1953 0:48:63 791 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 NOAILLES Cathy-Claudine 1953 1:06:66 250 TROYES ON FRA
Catégorie C10
1 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 0:42:91 1202 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
2 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 1:23:27 92 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 BOSSARD Martine 1950 1:33:54 10 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C11
1 VU VAN Marie-Louise 1946 1:11:78 457 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
Catégorie C12
1 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 1:14:58 619 MULHOUSE ON FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX