XXXVes Championnats de France Eté Open

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Jeudi 23 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 ZANONI Lena 1997 1:02:65 1019 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
2 GAUCHER Pauline 1997 1:04:44 960 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA
3 BOROCCO Camille 1993 1:05:07 940 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 BIRON Marie 1993 1:05:99 911 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
5 LABANDIBAR Maïlys 1994 1:06:96 881 CN BALMA FRA
6 NACE Charlotte 1996 1:07:31 870 CN LE HAVRE FRA
7 DOUTAU Maéva 1995 1:08:11 846 Sundgau-Natation FRA
8 CORDIER Amélie 1996 1:09:62 800 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
9 ECALLE Anaelle 1997 1:10:20 783 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
10 VACHER Pauline 1994 1:11:91 734 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
11 RENARD Sophie 1996 1:12:70 712 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
Catégorie C2
1 THENOT Adeline 1991 1:00:72 1105 ES STAINS FRA
2 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 1:03:87 1000 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 BARBIER Hélène 1990 1:04:30 986 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
4 DELORME Clara 1992 1:05:80 938 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 ADOUM Myriam 1992 1:05:89 935 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
6 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 1:06:14 927 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 1:09:82 815 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 FREY Clémence 1992 1:10:64 791 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
9 POTONNIER Meline 1991 1:11:77 759 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
10 FABRE Marina 1991 1:11:93 754 ES NANTERRE FRA
11 WININGER Pauline 1991 1:12:60 735 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 DINANE Jessy 1987 1:04:31 1016 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 CHAIZY Gabrielle 1983 1:09:22 863 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
3 FALZON Marie-France 1984 1:09:22 863 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
4 MARCHAL Lucie 1985 1:10:42 828 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
5 PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure 1985 1:11:69 791 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
6 LAMBERT-HAMON Manon 1985 1:13:52 740 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
7 ROISSARD Florence 1983 1:13:67 736 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
8 JOUVIN Ophelie 1987 1:13:90 729 EN CAEN FRA
9 SOMBRET Estelle 1983 1:14:09 724 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
10 DEGOUMOIS Alice 1985 1:14:33 718 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
11 HUG Charlotte 1983 1:15:75 679 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
12 RINALDO Christelle 1987 1:18:57 607 LYON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 PHARR Elisabeth 1980 1:01:12 1166 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 1:04:50 1054 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 BICHAT Magaly 1979 1:05:33 1028 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 BON CARDET Angeline 1980 1:06:56 989 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
5 LE BOUTEILLER Marina 1978 1:08:27 936 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
6 TSCHAN Sophie 1981 1:09:30 905 Sundgau-Natation FRA
7 THORAVAL Magali 1978 1:10:16 879 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
8 DELAUX Vallyamee 1979 1:10:62 866 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
9 RIEU Magali 1982 1:10:91 857 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
10 ROGER Amanda 1978 1:10:93 857 LYON NATATION FRA
11 SAUER Marion 1980 1:11:86 830 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
12 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 1:16:15 711 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
13 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 1:16:28 708 EMS BRON FRA
14 ROCH Maryline 1978 1:17:96 664 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
Catégorie C5
1 PATON Audrey 1977 1:04:26 1123 SC THIONVILLE FRA
2 PARDON-GARBAY Laetitia 1976 1:07:20 1030 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
3 RAYOT Delphine 1974 1:08:20 999 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
4 GUILLAUMIE Doriane 1977 1:09:29 966 CN NIORT FRA
5 DULAC Emmanuelle 1975 1:14:37 819 ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE FRA
6 MATHON Claire-Lise 1974 1:14:71 810 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
7 GUENAULT Corinne 1973 1:17:85 726 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 RAMONI Patricia 1976 1:18:94 698 CN BALMA FRA
9 VENTURA Elisabeth 1976 1:18:99 697 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
10 BEL Veronique 1975 1:21:05 645 CN LUNEL FRA
11 BUFFET Cécile 1973 1:21:21 641 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
12 GUERY Magali 1977 1:22:71 605 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 GAIOTTI Marie-Laure 1977 1:23:13 595 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
Catégorie C6
1 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 1:08:24 1070 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 FERRY Cécile 1970 1:08:29 1068 CA ORSAY FRA
3 ROLLAND Valérie 1971 1:09:28 1038 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 FONSALE Florence 1969 1:15:17 869 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
5 GAVAUDAN Veronique 1970 1:15:43 862 AC ALLAUCH FRA
6 THIRY Nathalie 1972 1:16:96 820 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
7 CURRIE Ulrike 1968 1:19:07 765 CAHORS NATATION FRA
8 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 1:20:48 729 SC THIONVILLE FRA
9 ELIAS Celine 1971 1:21:37 706 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
10 VIGNON Pascale 1970 1:22:02 691 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
11 BRAUN Christine 1972 1:22:20 686 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
12 PUAULT Jocelyne 1971 1:22:88 670 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
13 SCHLEGEL Viktoryia 1971 1:24:83 623 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
14 MURAWKA Audrey 1970 1:26:38 588 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
15 ALBOUY Séverine 1971 1:29:00 530 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C7
1 DAVID Christine 1967 1:10:58 1094 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 BATISTA Isabelle 1967 1:11:24 1075 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 1:12:22 1046 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 LABE Véronique 1965 1:17:24 907 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
5 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 1:18:08 884 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 CHAPELLE SAINT-SAENS Sylvie 1967 1:19:29 853 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 TROVA PANIZZI Corine 1963 1:19:85 838 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
8 GENOIS Catherine 1966 1:20:80 814 YERRES NATATION FRA
9 MENOUX Nathalie 1965 1:22:01 783 AC HYÈRES FRA
10 BEGOC Viviane 1967 1:24:75 716 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
11 MIGNON Hélène 1965 1:25:24 705 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
12 LAURENT Sylvie 1963 1:26:70 671 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
13 LAURENT Isabelle 1963 1:27:65 649 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA
14 HABASQUE Maryse 1964 1:29:76 602 ES NANTERRE FRA
15 CHEREAU Catherine 1963 1:32:04 553 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
16 POTONNIER Martine 1966 1:33:16 530 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
17 PIERRON Laurence 1966 1:33:38 525 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
18 JOUANET Laurence 1967 1:34:54 502 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
19 DELON Sophie 1966 1:36:72 459 SC THIONVILLE FRA
20 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 1:38:03 435 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
21 RIBEIRO Sergine 1964 1:40:17 396 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
Catégorie C8
1 GELLRICH Barbara Beate 1961 1:10:09 1226 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 SCHWING Pascale 1958 1:12:54 1155 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 1:18:69 986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
4 PERCICOT Christine 1959 1:27:91 757 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
5 VENCHIARUTTI Catherine 1960 1:28:49 743 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 1:35:55 590 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
7 ALLE Isabelle 1961 1:38:65 528 ES NANTERRE FRA
8 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 1:40:87 486 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
9 TENA Elisabeth 1962 1:42:04 465 CAHORS NATATION FRA
10 TARTE Nicole 1959 1:49:83 334 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
Catégorie C9
1 FERRY Maryse 1956 1:21:02 1067 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 VINCENT Martine 1955 1:21:12 1064 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 1:27:33 911 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 GRUYERE Martine 1954 1:27:58 905 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
5 LABANSAT Christiane 1954 1:29:78 853
6 BUARD Catherine 1953 1:34:78 742 USM MALAKOFF FRA
7 BASQUIN Rita 1957 1:35:03 737 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
8 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 1:35:12 735 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 CHABAL Chantal 1956 1:35:28 732 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
10 VEQUE-DUTEIL Catherine 1956 1:37:37 688 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
11 DESMIER DE CHENON Catherine 1955 1:38:82 658 EN CAEN FRA
12 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 1:42:93 578 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
13 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 1:45:73 526 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
14 PEREZ Chantal 1956 1:47:47 495 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
15 PIROSKA Cseri 1954 1:48:02 485 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 NOSBACH Cornelia 1957 1:48:90 470 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
17 BOUTOT Françoise 1954 1:55:09 370 SN VERSAILLES FRA
18 PEDUZY Odile 1957 2:02:04 273 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
Catégorie C10
1 REYNAUD Martine 1952 1:21:32 1226 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
2 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 1:25:26 1128 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
3 SANDOR LAZOSNE Gombkoto 1950 1:26:56 1097 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 BEHR Hélène 1950 1:31:85 973 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
5 LASCROUX Anne-Christine 1952 1:43:83 721
6 CAULIÉ Christine 1951 2:03:13 393
7 BOSSARD Martine 1950 2:08:57 319 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 2:18:59 202 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C11
1 FELTZ Denise 1947 1:33:81 1129 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
2 RAYNAUD Marianne 1944 1:47:57 844 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
3 RICHER Regine 1947 1:58:59 646 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 VERNEY Monique 1944 2:00:21 619 EP MANOSQUE FRA
5 AUTIN Françoise 1947 2:29:94 227 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
6 BRIERE Nicole 1947 2:32:67 201 CN VANNES FRA
Catégorie C12
1 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 2:11:30 666 MULHOUSE ON FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX