Compétition Régionale
OYONNAX
Le Dimanche 17 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | 4:48:78 | 850 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | 4:53:83 | 813 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 4:58:80 | 778 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | 5:04:02 | 742 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VACHEY Antoine | 1999 | 5:04:20 | 741 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | 5:04:81 | 736 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | 5:04:91 | 736 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | 5:05:47 | 732 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | 5:05:57 | 731 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
10 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | 5:06:70 | 724 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | RAISON Alexandre | 1999 | 5:11:91 | 689 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
12 | FAVIER Alexandre | 1999 | 5:13:37 | 679 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
13 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | 5:13:65 | 677 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
14 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | 5:13:74 | 677 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
15 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | 5:16:58 | 658 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
16 | KHADER Ismael | 1999 | 5:20:03 | 636 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
17 | CHATRON Antonin | 1999 | 5:20:08 | 636 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
18 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | 5:20:16 | 635 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | 5:21:12 | 629 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | FISCHER Théo | 1999 | 5:22:88 | 618 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
21 | FIORELLO Arthur | 1999 | 5:24:34 | 609 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
22 | RAMO Arno | 2000 | 5:24:50 | 608 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | 5:24:99 | 605 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
24 | JOUY Sebastien | 1999 | 5:25:60 | 601 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | 5:26:32 | 597 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RIVOIRARD César | 1999 | 5:26:37 | 596 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
27 | GRANDJEAN Kyoma | 1999 | 5:26:53 | 595 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
28 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 5:27:41 | 590 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PERRAUD Werner | 1999 | 5:27:56 | 589 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SIMONIN Tanguy | 1999 | 5:27:58 | 589 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | 5:27:65 | 588 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
32 | BERTONCINI Romain | 1999 | 5:28:98 | 580 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PILOT Xavier | 1999 | 5:29:63 | 576 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | 5:29:86 | 575 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 5:33:39 | 554 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | BOISSY Vincent | 1999 | 5:33:64 | 552 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
37 | OBRIOT Oscar | 1999 | 5:34:90 | 545 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
38 | TISSERAND Thibaud | 2000 | 5:36:13 | 538 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LACHAT Clément | 1999 | 5:37:12 | 532 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GOJOZ Nicolas | 1999 | 5:37:96 | 527 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
41 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | 5:39:82 | 516 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | LUCIANI Leo | 1999 | 5:44:10 | 492 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | SAEZ Romain | 1999 | 5:44:16 | 492 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA |